CREDENTIAL HOLDERS AND INSTITUTE FELLOWS
COUNTY SUPERVISOR CREDENTIALS
2009
Supervisor Keith Caldwell, Napa County - 2009
Supervisor Tom Sweeney, Alpine County - 2009
Supervisor Terry Woodrow, Alpine County – 2009
2010
Supervisor Vito Chiesa, Stanislaus County - 2010
Supervisor Bill Connelly, Butte County - 2010
Supervisor John Knight, El Dorado County - 2010
Supervisor Hubert Walsh, Merced County – 2010
2011
Supervisor Nate Beason, Nevada County - 2011
Supervisor Stanley M. Cleveland, Sutter County - 2011
Supervisor Dennis Garton, Tehama County - 2011
Supervisor Larry Johnston, Mono County - 2011
Supervisor Steve Lambert, Butte County - 2011
Supervisor Karen Mitchoff, Contra Costa County - 2011
Supervisor Ted Owens, Nevada County - 2011
Supervisor Hank Weston, Nevada County - 2011
Supervisor Robert Williams, Tehama County – 2011
2012
Supervisor Linn Davis, Merced County - 2012
Supervisor Terry Lamphier, Nevada County - 2012
Supervisor Ted Novelli, Amador County - 2012
Supervisor Ed Scofield, Nevada County – 2012
2013
Supervisor Roger Abe, Yuba County - 2013
Supervisor Ron Hames, Alpine County - 2013
Supervisor Randy Hanvelt, Tuolumne County - 2013
Supervisor Mary Rawson, Alpine County - 2013
Supervisor Karl Rodefer, Tuolumne County - 2013
Supervisor Janice Rutherford, San Bernardino County – 2013
2014
Supervisor Tim Fesko, Mono County – 2014
2015
Supervisor Candy Carlson, Tehama County - 2015
Supervisor Steve Chamblin, Tehama County - 2015
Supervisor Stacy Corless, Mono County - 2015
Supervisor John D. Loudon, Colusa County - 2015
Supervisor Dan Miller, Nevada County - 2015
Supervisor Katherine Miller, San Joaquin County - 2015
Supervisor Doug Teeter, Butte County - 2015
Supervisor Tom Woodhouse, Mendocino County – 2015
2016
Supervisor Candace Andersen, Contra Costa County - 2016
Supervisor Dan Gjerde, Mendocino County - 2016
Supervisor Dave Roberts, San Diego County – 2016
2017
Supervisor Brandon Criss, Siskiyou County - 2017
Supervisor Daron McDaniel, Merced County - 2017
Supervisor Miles Menetrey, Mariposa County – 2017
2018
Supervisor Sue Frost, Sacramento County - 2018
Supervisor Heidi Hall, Nevada County - 2018
Supervisor Lee Lor, Merced County - 2018
Supervisor Amy Shuklian, Tulare County - 2018
Supervisor Jim Steele, Lake County – 2018
2019
Supervisor Virginia Bass, Humboldt County - 2019
Supervisor Rodrigo Espinoza, Merced County – 2019
2020
Supervisor Jeremy Brown, Trinity County - 2020
Supervisor Monica E. Brown, Solano County – 2020
2021
Supervisor Gary Bradford, Yuba County - 2021
Supervisor Eddie Crandell, Lake County - 2021
Supervisor Erin Hannigan, Solano County - 2021
Supervisor John Haschak, Mendocino County - 2021
Supervisor Ted Williams, Mendocino County – 2021
2022
Supervisor Rhonda J. Duggan, Mono County – 2022
Supervisor Leticia Gonzalez, Madera County - 2022
Supervisor Susan Hoek, Nevada County – 2022
Supervisor Maureen Mulheren, Mendocino County - 2022
2023
Supervisor Valerie Starkey, Del Norte County - 2023
SENIOR EXECUTIVE CREDENTIALS
2009
Richard A. Haffey, Nevada County - 2009
Jean Jordan, Sutter County - 2009
2010
Carmel Angelo, Mendocino County - 2010
AnnMarie Boylan, Sacramento County - 2010
James Brown, Merced County - 2010
Matt Carroll, Ventura County - 2010
Kevin D. Carunchio, Inyo County - 2010
Daniel Chatigny, Nevada County - 2010
Scott De Moss, Merced County - 2010
James Fincher, Merced County - 2010
Amber Hazen, Nevada County - 2010
Michael Lango, Contra Costa County - 2010
Robert Lawton, Solano County - 2010
Wesley Nicks, Nevada County - 2010
Nancy Nittler, Placer County - 2010
Sean Powers, Yuba County - 2010
Marty Robinson, Ventura County - 2010
Phillip Smith-Hanes, Humboldt County - 2010
Debra Sommerfield, Lake County - 2010
2011
Shawne Corley, Sutter County - 2011
Terri Daly, El Dorado County - 2011
Steve Dunnicliff, Mendocino County - 2011
Andrea Ford, Alameda County - 2011
Donna Grubaugh, Orange County - 2011
Michele Harris, Solano County - 2011
Wendy Hartman, Yuba County - 2011
Lynn Hoffman, Solano County - 2011
Jon Hopkins, Amador County - 2011
Connie Juarez-Diroll, San Mateo County - 2011
Kim Kerr, El Dorado County - 2011
Lance Larson, Orange County - 2011
Alison Lehman, Nevada County - 2011
Leanne Link, Shasta County - 2011
Kevin Mallen, Yuba County - 2011
Stephen Monaghan, Nevada County - 2011
Chris Shipman, Solano County - 2011
Brynda Stranix, Yuba County - 2011
Wendy Tyler, Trinity County - 2011
2012
Cynthia Baron, Alameda County - 2012
Jeffrey Brown, Nevada County - 2012
Kathy Cole, Yuba County - 2012
Cherelyn Ellington, Solano County - 2012
Reyna Farrales, San Mateo County - 2012
Tara Flores, Yuba County - 2012
Kristi Furman, Mendocino County - 2012
Megan Greve, Sutter County - 2012
Chuck Iley, Amador County - 2012
Stephen Kawamura, Los Angeles County - 2012
William Kelley, Marin County - 2012
Stephanie Larsen, Sutter County - 2012
Donald Lown Jr., Nevada County - 2012
Van Maddox, Sierra County - 2012
Doug McCoy, Yuba County - 2012
Tex Ritter, Nevada County - 2012
Mary Ross, Nevada County - 2012
Radell Sharrock, Yuba County - 2012
Steven M. Smith, Sutter County - 2012
Jeff Woltkamp, San Joaquin County - 2012
2013
Mike Applegarth, El Dorado County - 2013
Christina Arrostuto, Solano County - 2013
Diane Carolan, Nevada County - 2013
Stephen Castleberry, Nevada County - 2013
Zachariah Collom, Calaveras County - 2013
Jill Cook, Yolo County - 2013
Steven DeCamp, Nevada County - 2013
Beth Gabor, Yolo County - 2013
David A. Garcia, Nevada County - 2013
Heidi Hodges, Nevada County - 2013
Kyle Knopp, Mendocino County - 2013
Wendy Macy, Sonoma County - 2013
Roger Matzkind, Merced County - 2013
Kristin Neal, Solano County - 2013
Caleb Nelson, Sierra County - 2013
Clifford Newell, Nevada County - 2013
Paavo Ogren, San Luis Obispo County - 2013
Joshua Pack, Nevada County - 2013
Connie Pettersen, Solano County - 2013
Jeff Pylman, Nevada County - 2013
Brian Rhodes, Nevada County - 2013
Gina Rowland, Yolo County - 2013
Shirley Ryan, Calaveras County - 2013
Gayle Satchwell, Nevada County - 2013
Laura Schwarz, El Dorado County - 2013
Gregory Shaffer, Nevada County - 2013
Tim Snellings, Butte County - 2013
Tracy Tedder, Shasta County - 2013
Roger Trout, El Dorado County - 2013
Donna Vaillancourt, San Mateo County - 2013
David Villanueva, Sacramento County - 2013
Tammi Weselsky, Mendocino County - 2013
Valorie Wilcock, Nevada County - 2013
Allison Zuvela, Yolo County - 2013
2014
Denise Akins, Tulare County - 2014
Stephen Amano, Alameda County - 2014
Marci Barrera, Merced County - 2014
Tyler Barrington, Nevada County - 2014
Kurt Craig, Merced County - 2014
Eve Diamond, Nevada County - 2014
Stephanie Dietz, Merced County - 2014
Heidi Dunham, Mendocino County - 2014
Denise England, Tulare County - 2014
Michael Ertola, Nevada County - 2014
Russell Fackrell, El Dorado County - 2014
Brian Foss, Nevada County - 2014
Mark Hendrickson, Merced County - 2014
Jessica Hudson, Nevada County - 2014
Robert Manchia, San Mateo County - 2014
Peter Maurer, El Dorado County - 2014
Leslie McFadden, Sacramento County - 2014
Sommer Moniz, Merced County - 2014
Amy Nilsen, Humboldt County - 2014
Nicole Pollack, Nevada County - 2014
Martin Polt, Nevada County - 2014
Laura Roth, El Dorado County - 2014
Marcia Salter, Nevada County - 2014
Craig Schmollinger, El Dorado County - 2014
Val F. Siebal, Sacramento County - 2014
Don Spear, El Dorado County - 2014
Danelle Stylos, Sutter County - 2014
Debbie Vaughn, Tulare County - 2014
Liz Yager, Sonoma County - 2014
2015
Maurice Anderson, Lassen County - 2015
Tiffany Anderson, San Diego County - 2015
Ardee Apostol, San Diego County - 2015
Creighton Avila, El Dorado County - 2015
Mary Booher, Sonoma County - 2015
Jennifer Bransford-Koons, San Diego County - 2015
Scott Bryan, Yuba County - 2015
Patricia Cabello, San Diego County - 2015
Charles Cinnamo, San Diego County - 2015
Ralph Cordova, Imperial County - 2015
Victoria DeFriese, Nevada County - 2015
Mike Dent, Nevada County - 2015
Suzanne Doyle, Nevada County - 2015
Katy Eckert, Shasta County - 2015
Ciara Gonsalves, Solano County - 2015
Annie Granucci, Sacramento County - 2015
Craig Griesbach, Nevada County - 2015
Michael Heggarty, Nevada County - 2015
Linda Holt, San Diego County - 2015
Barbara Houghton, El Dorado County - 2015
Ashish Kakkad, San Diego County - 2015
Christi Knight, San Diego County - 2015
Terri Knowlton, El Dorado County - 2015
Leslie Lindbo, Yolo County - 2015
Bard Lower, El Dorado County - 2015
Jim Manker, CSAC - 2015
Pamela Markham, Nevada County - 2015
Rayne Marr, Santa Cruz County - 2015
Rebecca Mellott, Placer County - 2015
Jill Mindus, Shasta County - 2015
Megan Moore, San Diego County - 2015
Tom Naramore, Nevada County - 2015
Gregory Paden, Nevada County - 2015
Geoff Patnoe, San Diego County - 2015
Kimberly Pearson, Orange County - 2015
Terrie Porter, Sacramento County - 2015
Shawna Purvines, El Dorado County - 2015
Robert Reyes, San Luis Obispo County - 2015
Michael Rhodes, Merced County - 2015
Art Robison, Butte County - 2015
Kate Sampson, El Dorado County - 2015
Christopher Shaver, Mendocino County - 2015
Gerri Silva, El Dorado County - 2015
Caroline Smith, San Diego County - 2015
Greg Stanton, El Dorado County - 2015
Amber Tarrac, San Diego County - 2015
Jeff Thompson, Placer County - 2015
Charlene Tim, El Dorado County - 2015
Brad Torres, Nevada County - 2015
Tina M. Vernon, Nevada County - 2015
Charlie Wilson, Nevada County - 2015
Jeremy Wilson, Butte County - 2015
Darlene Woo, Nevada County - 2015
Peggy Zarriello, Placer County - 2015
2016
Lisa Allan, Shasta County - 2016
Wendy Alvares, Merced County - 2016
Eric Angstadt, Contra Costa County - 2016
Christopher Artim, Placer County - 2016
Brian Balbas, Contra Costa County - 2016
Michelle Baldwin, Tulare County - 2016
Michelle Beauchamp, Placer County - 2016
Aruna Bhat, Contra Costa County - 2016
Brice Bins, Contra Costa County - 2016
Donte Blue, Contra Costa County - 2016
Michelle Bodley, Nevada County - 2016
Lewis Broschard, Contra Costa County - 2016
Leslie Brown, San Luis Obispo County - 2016
Julie Bueren, Contra Costa County - 2016
Sonia Bustamante, Contra Costa County - 2016
Adrienne Calip, Madera County - 2016
Caroline Callahan, Merced County - 2016
Joseph Canciamilla, Contra Costa County - 2016
Melanie Caramat, Merced County - 2016
Jeff Carman, Contra Costa County - 2016
Mike Casten, Contra Costa County - 2016
Jeff Coburn, Merced County - 2016
Sara Connor, Nevada County - 2016
Tamaran Cook, Nevada County - 2016
Deborah Cooper, Contra Costa County - 2016
Brandi Corvey, San Joaquin County - 2016
Mark Cowart, Merced County - 2016
Mandeep Dhillon, Stanislaus County - 2016
Blanca Diaz, Merced County - 2016
Natalie Dillon, Yolo County - 2016
Barbara Dunmore, Contra Costa County - 2016
Mali Dyck, Nevada County - 2016
Alan Flora, Mendocino County - 2016
Chris Flores, Nevada County - 2016
Dean Gottlieb, San Joaquin County - 2016
David Grim, San Luis Obispo County - 2016
Connie Hart, San Joaquin County - 2016
Naomi Hsu, Alameda County - 2016
Sharon Hymes-Offord, Contra Costa County - 2016
Darlene Ingersoll, Merced County - 2016
Amy Irani, Nevada County - 2016
Gayle Israel, Contra Costa County - 2016
Nathan Johnson, Contra Costa County - 2016
Donna Johnston, Sutter County - 2016
John Kahling, El Dorado County - 2016
Darlene King, Nevada County - 2016
Kari Klein, Nevada County - 2016
Scott Konopasek, Contra Costa County - 2016
John Kopchik, Contra Costa County - 2016
Steve Kowalewski, Contra Costa County - 2016
Jamie Labriola, Ventura County - 2016
Sandra Leahy, Sacramento County - 2016
Thomas Ledford, San Diego County - 2016
Robin Lipetzky, Contra Costa County - 2016
Lisa Lopez, Contra Costa County - 2016
Tami Lukens, Sutter County - 2016
Tim Lutz, Calaveras County - 2016
Dorette McCollum, Contra Costa County - 2016
Richard McWilliams, San Diego County - 2016
Victoria Mejia, Contra Costa County - 2016
Karen Melvin, San Diego County - 2016
Enid Mendoza, Contra Costa County - 2016
Mel Millstein, San Diego County - 2016
Nadia Moshirian-Binderup, San Diego County - 2016
Jami Napier, Contra Costa County - 2016
Kim Nausin, Merced County - 2016
Jessica Newmyer, San Diego County - 2016
Dang Nguyen, CA State Controller’s Office - 2016
Giang Nguyen, Santa Cruz County - 2016
Victoria Ostermann, San Diego County - 2016
Laura Pappani, Nevada County - 2016
Nicole Pena, Tulare County - 2016
Bob Perreault, Plumas County - 2016
Haley Peterson, San Diego County - 2016
Amber Phillips, Merced County - 2016
Allison Picard, Contra Costa County - 2016
George Quick, Merced County - 2016
Damien Quinn, San Diego County - 2016
Camillia Rand, Contra Costa County - 2016
Jennifer Reinhardt, Butte County - 2016
Denise Rojas, Contra Costa County - 2016
Sean Runyon, Merced County - 2016
Donald Semon, El Dorado County - 2016
Melodye Serino, Santa Cruz County - 2016
Dustin Steiner, San Diego County - 2016
Nolan Sullivan, Yolo County - 2016
Scott Sullivan, Contra Costa County - 2016
Art Taft, Kings County - 2016
Kevin Thompson, Lake County - 2016
Adrienne Todd, Contra Costa County - 2016
Mathew Treber, Madera County - 2016
Arlene Trimble, Contra Costa County - 2016
David Twa, Contra Costa County - 2016
Yadira Vazquez, Merced County - 2016
Nick Villasenor, Contra Costa County - 2016
Tri Vo, Contra Costa County - 2016
Beth Ward, Contra Costa County - 2016
Russell Watts, Contra Costa County - 2016
Candyce Yee, San Diego County - 2016
Joe Yee, Contra Costa County - 2016
2017
Ahmad Alkhayyat, Madera County - 2017
Jane Andreotti, Contra Costa County - 2017
Baljit Atwal, Stanislaus County - 2017
Jeff Bailey, Contra Costa County - 2017
Scott Ball, Merced County - 2017
Jamie Bax, Madera County - 2017
Michael Beaton, Santa Cruz County - 2017
Becky Beavers, Madera County - 2017
Phebe Bell, Placer and Nevada Counties - 2017
Melinda Benton, Tulare County - 2017
Marianne Biangone, Merced County - 2017
Todd Billeci, Contra Costa County - 2017
Jessie Bishop, San Diego County - 2017
Jill Blake, Nevada County - 2017
Joanne Bohren, Contra Costa County - 2017
Sara Brady, Contra Costa County - 2017
Kyla Brown, Riverside County - 2017
Yvonnia Brown, Merced County - 2017
Paul Burgarino, Contra Costa County - 2017
Diane Burgis, Contra Costa County - 2017
Jennifer Burns, Nevada County - 2017
John Buzolich, Yolo County - 2017
Robert Campbell, Contra Costa County - 2017
Kelly Carpenter, Nevada County - 2017
Jared Carter, Madera County - 2017
Arturo Castillo, Contra Costa County - 2017
Melinda Cervantes, Contra Costa County - 2017
Ivan Chand, Riverside County - 2017
Leslie Chapman, Mono County - 2017
Staci Chastain, Tulare County - 2017
Jed Chernabaeff, Tulare County - 2017
Will Clemens, San Luis Obispo County - 2017
Vince Coffeen, Riverside County - 2017
Angelina Coffey, Nevada County - 2017
Monika Cooper, Contra Costa County - 2017
Stacey Costello, Colusa County - 2017
Bob Cullen, Riverside County - 2017
Nicole Desmond, Madera County - 2017
Dianne Dinsmore, Contra Costa County - 2017
Patrick Dobbs, Placer County - 2017
Michelle Durand, San Mateo County - 2017
Ann Elliott, Contra Costa County - 2017
Tim Ewell, Contra Costa County - 2017
Susan Ferguson, Contra Costa County - 2017
David Fraser, Contra Costa County - 2017
Jen Fuller, Riverside County - 2017
Cari Gansberger, Merced County - 2017
Johanna Garcia, Nevada County - 2017
Nilsa Gonzalez, Tulare County - 2017
Robert Grabowski, Sacramento County - 2017
Synthia Gunzel, Riverside County - 2017
Elizabeth Gutierrez, Contra Costa County - 2017
Nancy Haffey, Nevada County - 2017
Tabatha Haywood, Merced County - 2017
Martha Hermosillo, Merced County - 2017
John Hess, Tulare County - 2017
Rebecca Hooley, Contra Costa County - 2017
Patricia Houbein, Merced County - 2017
Lisa Howe, San Luis Obispo County - 2017
David Huff, Nevada County - 2017
Brande Hune, Riverside County - 2017
Angela Igrisan, Riverside County - 2017
George Johnson, Riverside County - 2017
Jason Jones, Nevada County - 2017
Keith Jones, Riverside County - 2017
Susan Kadera, Nevada County - 2017
Annette Kephart, Madera County - 2017
David Kilgore, Riverside County - 2017
Beth Kilian, Contra Costa County - 2017
Dallin Kimble, Mariposa County - 2017
Warren Lai, Contra Costa County - 2017
Rene' LaRoche, Mariposa County - 2017
Ryan Leupp, Stanislaus County - 2017
Barbara Levey, Merced County - 2017
Devorah Levine, Contra Costa County - 2017
Lulis Lopez, Tulare County - 2017
Monique Lopez, Santa Clara County - 2017
Jackie Lorrekovich, Contra Costa County - 2017
John Lowden, Contra Costa County - 2017
Douglass Mac Master, Contra Costa County - 2017
Tina Machado, Merced County - 2017
Alexander Martin, Alameda County - 2017
Julieta Martinez, Tulare County - 2017
Audrey Mathers, San Joaquin County - 2017
Kathryn Mathes, Butte County - 2017
Arnai Maxey, Contra Costa County - 2017
Matthew May, Merced County - 2017
Aaron McAlister, Contra Costa County - 2017
Terri McBrayer, Trinity County - 2017
Jonn Melrose, Placer County - 2017
Sharon Mendonca, Merced County - 2017
Shondi Miller, Riverside County - 2017
Maria Miranda, Madera County - 2017
Travis Mitchell, Merced County - 2017
Sean Moore, City of Lawndale - 2017
Geoffrey Neill, CSAC - 2017
John Nishihama, Merced County - 2017
Mike North, Merced County - 2017
Tiffany North, Riverside County - 2017
Tonya Nowakowski, Solano County - 2017
Anne O, Contra Costa County - 2017
Matthew Parr, San Diego County - 2017
Paresh Patel, Monterey County - 2017
Julie Patterson Hunter, Nevada County - 2017
Analiza Pinlac, Contra Costa County - 2017
Sue Piscatella, Nevada County - 2017
David Randall, San Mateo County - 2017
Nicholas Ready, Nevada County - 2017
Marc Regier, San Diego County - 2017
Gladys Scott Reid, Contra Costa County - 2017
Carrie Ricci, Contra Costa County - 2017
Brian Ring, Butte County - 2017
Robert Rogers, Contra Costa County - 2017
Homero Romero, Nevada County - 2017
Lesha Roth, Contra Costa County - 2017
Andrea Saldate, Madera County - 2017
Tiffany Schmid, El Dorado County - 2017
Scott Selby, Contra Costa County - 2017
Melinda Self, Contra Costa County - 2017
Delray Shelton, Merced County - 2017
Alicia Smith, Nevada County - 2017
Donna Somers, Nevada County - 2017
Noah Spicer, Merced County - 2017
Sven Stafford, Santa Cruz County - 2017
Karl Stahlhut, Merced County - 2017
Kyle Tanaka, CSAC - 2017
Brittany Tassone, Nevada County - 2017
Amy Taylor, Merced County - 2017
Nancy Taylor, Riverside County - 2017
Steve Thronson, Orange County - 2017
Trisha Tillotson, Nevada County - 2017
Philip Toler, Madera County - 2017
Maureen Toms, Contra Costa County - 2017
Tami Uhler, Placer County - 2017
Jason Uhley, Riverside County - 2017
Cindy Valencia, Merced County - 2017
Barbara Vargen-Kotchevar, Contra Costa County - 2017
Sharon Wardale-Trejo, Merced County - 2017
Jeff White, Amador County - 2017
Tamra Williams, Merced County - 2017
Laura Wilson, Contra Costa County - 2017
Leslie Woodman, Nevada County - 2017
Norman Wright, Contra Costa County - 2017
Nancy Yee, Contra Costa County - 2017
Randall Yun, Nevada County - 2017
Kelli Zenn, Contra Costa County - 2017
2018
Abims Aguda, Contra Costa County - 2018
Mary Ellen Arana, Merced County - 2018
Jim Aranguren, Butte County - 2018
Andrea Armstrong, Yuba County - 2018
Sarah Baker, Merced County - 2018
Gene Barrera, Merced County - 2018
David Baucom, Riverside County - 2018
Holly Benton, San Bernardino County - 2018
Brendon Biggs, San Bernardino County - 2018
Stefanie Blanchette, Contra Costa County - 2018
Trish Briel, Tehama County - 2018
Lia Bristol, Contra Costa County - 2018
Marie Brown-Mercadel, Riverside County - 2018
Steve Burdo, Contra Costa County - 2018
Carolyn Burke, Santa Cruz County - 2018
Yvonne Burns, Merced County - 2018
Daniel Cabral, Contra Costa County - 2018
Richard Calles, San Bernardino County - 2018
David Canton, Merced County - 2018
Rhonda Cargill, Madera County - 2018
Buck Carmichael, Contra Costa County - 2018
Jon Chapman, Merced County - 2018
Nicole Coburn, Santa Cruz County - 2018
Christopher Condon, San Bernardino County - 2018
John Corniel, Yuba County - 2018
Sonia M. De La Rosa, Fresno County - 2018
Lisa Driscoll, Contra Costa County - 2018
Josh Dugas, San Bernardino County - 2018
Sarah Dukett, Mendocino County - 2018
Kevin Edwards, Nevada County - 2018
Shanna Edwards, Contra Costa County - 2018
Jane Elias, Sonoma County - 2018
Erik Endler, San Bernardino County - 2018
Kimberly Epps, San Bernardino County - 2018
Ruby Fierro, Shasta County - 2018
Joani Finwall, San Bernardino County - 2018
Amanda Flaa, Placer County - 2018
Shelley Forbes, Shasta County - 2018
Brandy Foushee, Tehama County - 2018
Julie Francis-Hovis, San Bernardino County - 2018
Scott Frymire, San Bernardino County - 2018
Regina Funderburk, Riverside County - 2018
Andrew Gaber, El Dorado County - 2018
Rachel Gaither, Merced County - 2018
Monica Gallegos, Merced County - 2018
Ana Gamiz, San Bernardino County - 2018
Laura Garvey, Contra Costa County - 2018
Brady Gergovich, San Bernardino County - 2018
Justine Giacalone, Merced County - 2018
Chekesha Gilliam, San Bernardino County - 2018
Marie Girulat, San Bernardino County - 2018
Jeff Goldman, Nevada County - 2018
Mark Goodwin, Contra Costa County - 2018
Williams J. Goodwin, Tehama County - 2018
Ryan Gruver, Nevada County - 2018
Jerry Gutierrez, Riverside County - 2018
Marlene Hagen, San Bernardino County - 2018
Kari Hallstrom, Shasta County - 2018
Forrest Hansen, Merced County - 2018
Denise Harben, Nevada County - 2018
Ruben Hernandez, Contra Costa County - 2018
Ryan Hernandez, Contra Costa County - 2018
James Hicks, Contra Costa County - 2018
Faye Hignight, Nevada County - 2018
Julie Hope, Shasta County - 2018
Jianmin Huang, Yolo County - 2018
Glynis Hughes, Contra Costa County - 2018
Timothy Jensen, Contra Costa County - 2018
Carol Johnson, Santa Cruz County - 2018
David Kain, Tehama County - 2018
Paul Kiehl, San Bernardino County - 2018
Bela Kisamov, Contra Costa County - 2018
Ken Kobashigawa, Merced County - 2018
Dava Kohlman, Tehama County - 2018
Jamie Kucius, Merced County - 2018
Allen Lampman, San Bernardino County - 2018
Yohang Lee, Butte County - 2018
Sophie Lehman, Contra Costa County - 2018
Lelia Loomis, Nevada County - 2018
James Lyons, Contra Costa County - 2018
Sharron Mackey, Contra Costa County - 2018
Amalia Madrigal, Merced County - 2018
Alvan Mangalindan, Contra Costa County - 2018
Vincent Manuel, Contra Costa County - 2018
Dexter Marr, Merced County - 2018
Laurie Marsden, San Bernardino County - 2018
Lavonna Martin, Contra Costa County - 2018
Linda Martinez, Contra Costa County - 2018
Michele May, Madera County - 2018
Jody Mays, San Diego County - 2018
Kristen Maze, Tehama County - 2018
Kari McCully, Mariposa County - 2018
Alison McKee, Contra Costa County - 2018
Jahel Mendoza, San Joaquin County - 2018
Rishad Mitha, San Bernardino County - 2018
James S. Mitrisin, El Dorado County - 2018
Courtney Morrow, Mariposa County - 2018
Tonia Murphy, Yolo County - 2018
Stephanie Nathan, Merced County - 2018
Cory Nelson, San Bernardino County - 2018
Will Nelson, Contra Costa County - 2018
Tracie Olson, Yolo County - 2018
Robert Page, San Bernardino County - 2018
Julie Paik, San Luis Obispo County - 2018
Daniel Peddycord, Contra Costa County - 2018
Juan C. Perez, Riverside County - 2018
Marie Pickney, Merced County - 2018
Alexandra Pierce, Merced County - 2018
Christina Pruett, Contra Costa County - 2018
Sean Quincey, Humboldt County - 2018
Jessica Randolph, Santa Cruz County - 2018
Dave Rasmussen, Contra Costa County - 2018
Maria Razo, San Bernardino County - 2018
Phyllis Redmond, Contra Costa County - 2018
Tracy Reece, San Bernardino County - 2018
Renee Reid, San Bernardino County - 2018
Karen Resendez, San Bernardino County - 2018
Barbara Riveira, Contra Costa County - 2018
Melani Rodrigue, Tehama County - 2018
Rachel Ross, Tehama County - 2018
Anna Roth, Contra Costa County - 2018
Laurie Rozko, San Bernardino County - 2018
Melissa Russo, San Bernardino County - 2018
Mavette Sadile, San Diego County - 2018
Minnie Sagar, Tehama County - 2018
Janice Santos, Contra Costa County - 2018
Richard Schwarz, Merced County - 2018
Marc Shorr, Contra Costa County - 2018
Matt Slattengren, Contra Costa County - 2018
Holly Sterner, San Bernardino County - 2018
Elise Strickler, Nevada County - 2018
Laura Strobel, Contra Costa County - 2018
Emlyn Struthers, Contra Costa County - 2018
Kay Sverha, Merced County - 2018
Steve Taylor, Shasta County - 2018
Amanda Trussell, San Bernardino County - 2018
Wesley Tucker, Shasta County - 2018
Marilyn Underwood, Contra Costa County - 2018
Peter Van Der Weide, Merced County - 2018
Kimberly Villa, Yolo County - 2018
Akon Walker, Solano County - 2018
Pramod Walse, Contra Costa County - 2018
Trisha Weber, Tehama County - 2018
Holland White, Contra Costa County - 2018
Yolande Wilburn, Nevada County - 2018
Brook Williams, Merced County - 2018
Mark Williams, Contra Costa County - 2018
Pamela Williams, San Bernardino County - 2018
Patrick Wilson, Contra Costa County - 2018
Marie Woodin, Sacramento County - 2018
Belinda Zhu, Contra Costa County - 2018
2019
Cassie Alegre, Tulare County - 2019
Dulce Alonso, San Benito County - 2019
Maria Arzola, Orange County - 2019
Kathleen Ayers, Tulare County - 2019
Perminder Bains, Yuba County - 2019
Beatriz Barranco, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Stacey Berbereia, Tulare County - 2019
Lisa Bertolino-Mueting, Tulare County - 2019
Natalie Bolin, Tulare County - 2019
Laura Bowers, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Jason T. Britt, Tulare County - 2019
Erin Brooks, Tulare County - 2019
David Brown, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Samantha Buck, Fresno County - 2019
Marilyn Burke, Yolo County - 2019
Steven C. Campman, San Diego County - 2019
Sheila Carter, Orange County - 2019
Arnie Carvajal, Merced County - 2019
Mary Chavez, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Chris Clark, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Becky Clockel, Orange County - 2019
Pauline Colvin, Orange County - 2019
Shannon Conley, Tehama County - 2019
Raymond Cooper, Butte County - 2019
Jean Crabtree, Yolo County - 2019
Melissa Cregan, Fresno County - 2019
Jamie Crews, Orange County - 2019
Tammy Curtis, Sonoma County - 2019
Melisa DaSilva, Madera County - 2019
Deirdre Day, Nevada County - 2019
Teri Dean, Tehama County - 2019
Dave Defanti, Placer County - 2019
James Dinwiddie, Orange County - 2019
Sherman Dix, Tulare County - 2019
Brittany Dyer, Madera County - 2019
Steven Eldred, Orange County - 2019
Bernadette Elszy-Perez, Tulare County - 2019
Aracelia Esparza, Alameda County - 2019
Colette Farnes, Orange County - 2019
Samantha Ferrero, Tulare County - 2019
Coral Ferrin, Tehama County - 2019
Liza Frias, Orange County - 2019
Lupe Garza, Tulare County - 2019
Tara George, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Annette Giacalone, Merced County - 2019
Chad Godoy, Contra Costa County - 2019
Christopher Greer, Tulare County - 2019
Stephen Hallett, Solano County - 2019
Elishia Hayes, Humboldt County - 2019
Jason Heath, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Leonard Hernandez, San Bernardino County - 2019
Cecilia Herrera, Tulare County - 2019
Thomas Herrin, San Bernardino County - 2019
Juan Hidalgo, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Michael Hill, San Luis Obispo County - 2019
Krystal Hinojosa, Contra Costa County - 2019
Carol Howard, Orange County - 2019
Lael Kayfetz, Siskiyou County - 2019
Nardy Khan, Orange County - 2019
Tom Koutroulis, Orange County - 2019
Noemi Leon, Stanislaus County - 2019
Paia Levine, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Bob Leys, Orange County - 2019
Matt Machado, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Robert Mansfield, Madera County - 2019
Gina Martinez, Monterey County - 2019
Kyria Martinez, Kings County - 2019
John Mauro, Tulare County - 2019
Barbara McAllaster, Nevada County - 2019
Tibi McCann, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Tom McGuire, Tulare County - 2019
Jeff McLaughlin, Tulare County - 2019
Gail McPartland, Contra Costa County - 2019
Brant Mesker, Tehama County - 2019
Carrie Monteiro, Tulare County - 2019
Cindy Morgan, Nevada County - 2019
Michael Nihan, El Dorado County - 2019
Chris de Nijs, Nevada County - 2019
Charlie Norman, Tulare County - 2019
Desiree Oglesby, Tehama County - 2019
Anirudha Kumar Pandey, El Dorado County - 2019
Jessica Paran, Marin County - 2019
Nisha Patel, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Anna Peters, Orange County - 2019
Burley Phillips, Tehama County - 2019
Kristin Plante, Nevada County - 2019
Denise Pomeroy, Lake County - 2019
Natalie Porter, El Dorado County - 2019
Brian Probolsky, Orange County - 2019
Hilary Robello, Tulare County - 2019
Ana Rosales, San Bernardino County - 2019
Steven Rose, Nevada County - 2019
Rachel Rosemeyer, Siskiyou County - 2019
Sara Ross, Orange County - 2019
Mary Rose Rutikanga, Merced County - 2019
Armando Salud, Yolo County - 2019
Kathy Samms, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Martin Schwarz, Orange County - 2019
Robert M. Scott, Sonoma County - 2019
Andrea Sexton, Nevada County - 2019
Tristan Shamp, Madera County - 2019
Steven Sinclair, Nevada County - 2019
Rhonda Sjostrom, Tulare County - 2019
Lisa Smith, Orange County - 2019
Luther Snoke, San Bernardino County - 2019
Trevor Staples, Butte County - 2019
Adam Steckler, Orange County - 2019
Andrew Stewart, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Rob Stewart, Tulare County - 2019
Robin Stieler, Orange County - 2019
Sarah Stupey, Glenn County - 2019
Jeffrey Thorsby, Nevada County - 2019
David Tieu, Orange County - 2019
Angie Tipton, Tulare County - 2019
Scott Tyrrell, San Joaquin County - 2019
Carol Ulloa, Shasta County - 2019
William Vanasek, Glenn County - 2019
Rachael Vargas, Orange County - 2019
Lori Walker, El Dorado County - 2019
Ruth Wardwell, Orange County - 2019
Michael Washam, Tulare County - 2019
Linda West, Nevada County - 2019
Nicole Windom-Hurd, Riverside County - 2019
David Worthington, Sonoma County - 2019
Mike Zorovich, Contra Costa County - 2019
2020
Nada Algharib, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Erika Anderson, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Michelle Anderson, Orange County - 2020
Rosemary Anderson, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Kara Anguiano, Stanislaus County - 2020
Robert Annon, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Christine Berge, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Jonathan Bixler, Tulare County - 2020
Mark Bryan, Yolo County - 2020
Kelly Bryant, Shasta County - 2020
Bryan W. Burton, Fresno County - 2020
Laurin Burton, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Connie Cain, San Diego County - 2020
Cher Castellini, Tulare County - 2020
Jessica Cirksena, Santa Cruz County - 2020
John Crane, Butte County - 2020
Jim Dale, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Patricia Daniels, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Andrew Davis, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Gabriel Diaz-Carrera, Tulare County - 2020
Dee Dinnie, Orange County - 2020
Marie Dowdy, Tulare County - 2020
Justin Drinkwater, Nevada County - 2020
Tony Dublino, Mono County - 2020
Kent Edler, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Danielle Enriquez, San Diego County - 2020
Walter Espinoza, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Marim Fam, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Kathy Flannery, San Diego County - 2020
Jose Flores, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Daniel Freitas, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Emilia Gamboa, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Marianna Gentert, Tulare County - 2020
Cheryl Gonzales, Nevada County - 2020
Sunni Goodreau, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Emma Gordon, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Rich Grudman, San Diego County - 2020
Mirna Guerrero, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Sylvia Hanna, Tulare County - 2020
Josh Iverson, Yolo County - 2020
Karleen Jakowski, Yolo County - 2020
Sara Jamison, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Matt Johnston, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Siobhan Kelley, Santa Cruz County - 2020
James Kremko, Solano County - 2020
Jennifer Lawson, San Diego County - 2020
Steven Leahy, Tulare County - 2020
Cassie Lewis, Tulare County - 2020
Anita Lightfoot-Workman, San Diego County - 2020
Kurt McPhetridge, Tulare County - 2020
Kevin Mikesell, Tulare County - 2020
Amy Miyakusu, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Lynna Monell, San Bernardino County - 2020
Susan Moore, San Diego County - 2020
Erin Morimoto, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Philip R. Mosbacher, El Dorado County - 2020
Eileen Ng, Alameda County - 2020
Heather Norquist, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Annette Olson, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Ajita Patel, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Faye Phillips, Tulare County - 2020
Mike Pini, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Christine Poe, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Eric Raley, San Bernardino County - 2020
Janelle Rau, Mendocino County - 2020
Nancy Renovato, Tulare County - 2020
Jillian Ritter, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Anna Rizzo, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Mónica Rocha, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Marta Rodriguez, Tulare County - 2020
Michelle Rodriguez, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Katrina Rogers, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Kevin Rosser, Tehama County - 2020
Paul Sampietro, Tulare County - 2020
Claire Schwartz, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Jamie Sharma, Tulare County - 2020
Nader Sidhom, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Laura Silva, Tulare County - 2020
Caitlin Smith, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Shauna Soldate, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Jeff Southern, Orange County - 2020
Andy Stone, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Eric Sturm, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Rebecca Supplee, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Ashleigh Trujillo, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Nerea Urtasun, San Diego County - 2020
Linda Valente, Nevada County - 2020
Jerrome Ventry, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Allyson Violante, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Anita Walia, San Diego County - 2020
Tricia Webber, Santa Cruz County - 2020
David O. West II, Nevada County - 2020
Tammie Weyker, Tulare County - 2020
Noah Whitaker, Tulare County - 2020
Ben Winkleblack, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Yussel Zalapa, Fresno County - 2020
Lauren Zephro, Santa Cruz County - 2020
2021
Sunny Acevedo, San Joaquin County - 2021
Julia Acker, Mendocino County - 2021
Jei Africa, Marin County - 2021
Taryn Aguon, Placer County - 2021
Juliene Alexandre, Solano County - 2021
Darcie Antle, Mendocino County - 2021
Alicia Ayala, Lake County - 2021
Carol Backus, Tehama County - 2021
Denise Bartolomei, Mendocino County - 2021
Luke Bingham, Lake County - 2021
Stanicia Boatner, California State Association of Counties - 2021
Michael Bolander, San Mateo County - 2021
Michelle Bonwell, Tulare County - 2021
Jayme Bottke, Tehama County - 2021
Stephen L. Carter Jr., Lake County - 2021
Barbra Chapman, Mendocino County - 2021
Laura Charter, Nevada County - 2021
Liliana Chavez-Cardona, Glenn County - 2021
Heather Correll, Mendocino County - 2021
Domingo C. Cruz, Kings County - 2021
Chamise Cubbison, Mendocino County - 2021
Lindsey P. Daugherty, Mendocino County - 2021
Kim Dawson, El Dorado County - 2021
Marina Deligiannis, Lake County - 2021
Francisco Diaz, San Benito County - 2021
Tracey Dickinson, Yolo County - 2021
Eric Erhardt, Tuolumne County - 2021
Amber Fisette, Mendocino County - 2021
Katie Ford, Mendocino County - 2021
Kirk Ford, Mendocino County - 2021
Richard Ford, Lake County - 2021
Kristine Golden, Shasta County - 2021
Raul Guerra, Fresno County - 2021
Rachael Gufler, San Diego County - 2021
Briana Haberman, Yuba County - 2021
Tim Hallman, Mendocino County - 2021
Marcy Harrison, Lake County - 2021
Scott Harter, Lake County - 2021
Waldi Helma, Mendocino County - 2021
Chevon Holmes, Mendocino County - 2021
Sarah Honeycutt, Madera County - 2021
Gabriel Hydrick, Plumas County - 2021
Alkamalee Jabbar, Orange County - 2021
Emily Jackson, San Luis Obispo County - 2021
Lan Dai Janakes, Lake County - 2021
Cherie Johnson, Mendocino County - 2021
James Johnson, Shasta County - 2021
Paul Johnson, Nevada County - 2021
Elise Jones, Lake County - 2021
Veronica Kelley, San Bernardino County - 2021
Rusty Lantsberger, Madera County - 2021
Juan C. Magaña, Santa Cruz County - 2021
Parminder Malhi, Sacramento County - 2021
Ana Maquiz, San Benito County - 2021
Angela Masker, Nevada County - 2021
Dawn Mayer, Glenn County - 2021
Jeff Merriman, Nevada County - 2021
Erin Mettler, Nevada County - 2021
Iyesha Miller, Lake County - 2021
Ross Miller, Tulare County - 2021
David Mirrione, Merced County - 2021
Anne Molgaard, Mendocino County - 2021
Corey Paulich, Lake County - 2021
Brittany Peterson, Yolo County - 2021
Joe Phares, Santa Cruz County - 2021
Duncan Lee Pullen, Jr., Marin County - 2021
Bekki Riggan, Placer County - 2021
Tracie Riggs, Tuolumne County - 2021
LaShe Rodriguez, Orange County - 2021
Matthew T. Rothstein, Lake County - 2021
Nick Salinas, Madera County - 2021
Jesus Salmeron, Lake County - 2021
Brooke Sisk, Tulare County - 2021
Argelia Soria, Santa Cruz County - 2021
George Springer, Santa Cruz County - 2021
Carol Sutherland, Santa Cruz County - 2021
Jason Terry, Tuolumne County - 2021
Morgan Torell, San Luis Obispo County - 2021
Andrea Troublefield, Calaveras County - 2021
Jesse Van Voorhis, Mendocino County - 2021
Rich Ward, Lake County - 2021
Gavin Wells, Lake County - 2021
Luci Wilson, Nevada County - 2021
Jessica Witt, Orange County - 2021
Amanda Wolter, Mendocino County - 2021
Amber Worrell, Tehama County - 2021
Florencia Wright, Tulare County - 2021
Cara Zweerus, Tehama County – 2021
2022
Faith M. Battles, Alameda County - 2022
Chastity Benson, California State Association of Counties 2022
Katharine Campos, Yolo County - 2022
Jennifer Cheek-Payan. Mendocino County - 2022
Kenneth D. Christiansen, Jr., Fresno County - 2022
Heather Breanne Clay, Glenn County - 2022
Satjit Dale, Alameda County - 2022
Janeene de Martinez, Sonoma County - 2022
Rachael Dillman, Lake County - 2022
Edmund O. Duarte, Alameda County - 2022
Kristin Eriksson, San Luis Obispo County - 2022
Deborah Fader Samson, Mendocino County - 2022
Lisa Faraco, Lake County - 2022
Emillie Feenan, Santa Cruz County - 2022
Crystal Fogelsanger, Mendocino County - 2022
Jason Garcia-LoBue, Tulare County - 2022
Steve Gornyecz, Mendocino County - 2022
Sheila Green, Alameda County - 2022
Jenavive Herrington, Lake County - 2022
George Scott Hornung, Lake County - 2022
Sean Houghtby, Tehama County - 2022
Rebecca Hurley, Santa Cruz County - 2022
Stephani Johnson, Alameda County - 2022
Dylan Knowles, Mendocino County - 2022
Dave Kohn, Alameda County - 2022
Ava Lavender. Alameda County - 2022
Amber Lo, Alameda County - 2022
Anna Loughman, Butte County - 2022
Margarita Luna, Tulare County - 2022
Xuyen Mallela, Mendocino County - 2022
William L. McDonald, Alameda County - 2022
Imo Momoh, Alameda County - 2022
Justin Nalder, Mono County - 2022
Ryan Nishimoto, Alameda County - 2022
Lourdes Pantaleon, Lake County - 2022
Liz Peterson, Tuolumne County - 2022
Steven Phillips, Lake County - 2022
Sara Pierce, Mendocino County - 2022
Duncan Lee Pullen, Jr., Marin County - 2022
Tony Rakes, Mendocino County - 2022
Antonio R. Renteria, Mendocino County - 2022
Diana Rico, Lake County - 2022
Graciela Rodriguez, San Benito County - 2022
Kao Saeturn, Mendocino County - 2022
Pam Z. Samac, Lake County - 2022
Emma Saucedo, Mendocino County - 2022
Johanna Schonfield, Santa Cruz County - 2022
Karen Scrivner, Madera County - 2022
Theresa Showen, Lake County - 2022
Deb Sica, Alameda County - 2022
Tammy Smith, Alameda County - 2022
Rachel Sommovilla, Alameda County - 2022
Samantha Stonework-Hand, Alameda County - 2022
Alan Tam, Alameda County – 2022
Derrick Thomas, Alameda County - 2022
Tammi Tilford, Alameda County - 2022
Nadia Tipton, Mendocino County - 2022
Sheri Walden, Fresno County - 2022
Mai Yang, Merced County - 2022
Matt Yankee, Alameda County - 2022
2023
Kristel Acacio, Alameda County – 2023
Cherian Alexon, Solano County – 2023
Gabriel Almaguer, Alameda County - 2023
Tuere Anderson, Alameda County - 2023
Michelee Ascension, Ventura County – 2023
Shawn Atin, Ventura County – 2023
Ahmadrez Bahrami, Fresno County – 2023
Jen Baker, Lake County - 2023
Raja Bamrungpong, Ventura County – 2023
Julie Barga, Solano County – 2023
Anissa Basoco-Villarreal, Alameda County - 2023
Claudia Bautista, Ventura County – 2023
Kristina Belair-Ramos, Fresno County – 2023
Sharayah Bell, Fresno County - 2023
Baldomero Berber, Fresno County – 2023
Jennifer Bethel, Fresno County – 2023
James Blake, Fresno County – 2023
Nicholas Boening, Glenn County – 2023
Sara Bosse, Madea County - 2023
Emi Botzler-Rodgers, Humboldt County – 2023
Matthew Boyett, Kings County - 2023
Surinder Briana-Grewal, Fresno County – 2023
Dan Castillo, Solano County - 2023
Lesby Castro-Flores, Fresno County – 2023
Rebecca Chen, Alameda County – 2023
Jessica Cherry, Alameda County – 2023
Amy Christensen, Humboldt County – 2023
Jeannie Christiansen, Fresno County – 2023
Jeremy Clark, Humboldt County – 2023
Anna Clinton, Fresno County – 2023
Karen Clower, Humboldt County – 2023
Craig Clutts, Ventura County – 2023
Jacelyn Cole, Alameda County – 2023
Chad Cook, Ventura County – 2023
Chris Cooper, Humboldt County – 2023
Tabin Cosio, Ventura County – 2023
Stacey Costa, Humboldt County – 2023
Michelle Crosetti, Fresno County - 2023
Shelly Davis, Siskiyou County – 2023
Kayatana Davis, Fresno County - 2023
Selina De La Cruz, Fresno County – 2023
Gilbert De La Torre, Fresno County – 2023
Larry Devereaux, Solano County - 2023
Joan Dimarucut, Alameda County – 2023
Danielle Dizon, Lake County – 2023
Lisa Donahue, Solano County - 2023
Shelly Dorn, Fresno County – 2023
Sonja Dosti, Fresno County - 2023
Brenda Enriquez, Glenn County – 2023
Lisa Erikson, Alameda County – 2023
Salvador Espino, Fresno County – 2023
Marie Fabie, Solano County - 2023
John Fankhauser, Ventura County – 2023
Lee Fisher, Ventura County – 2023
Jennifer Flores, Tulare County – 2023
Bianca Garcia, Fresno County - 2023
Ali Ghasemi, Ventura County – 2023
Amy Gonzales, Merced County - 2023
Lorraine Grafton, Lake County – 2023
Kate Grammy, Solano County - 2023
LaWanda Green, Alameda County – 2023
Matt Green, Solano County - 2023
Carlos Guzman, Fresno County – 2023
Michele Guzman, Ventura County – 2023
Brandon Haislet, Nevada County – 2023
Elishia Hayes, Humboldt County – 2023
Joshua Hernandez, Fresno County – 2023
Kelsey Hess, Nevada County – 2023
Brandon Hill, Fresno County - 2023
Bennett Hoffman, Humboldt County – 2023
Jasmin Holmgren, Humboldt County – 2023
Sarah Holyhead, Nevada County – 2023
Randy Hooper, Del Norte County – 2023
Sur Horgan, Ventura County – 2023
Bai Houngviengkham, Fresno County – 2023
David Huls, Fresno County – 2023
Aaron Hult, Mendocino County - 2023
Marsha Hurtado, Fresno County – 2023
Christine Hutt, Lake County - 2023
Percy Irving, Alameda County – 2023
Rachel Johnson, Alameda County – 2023
Sevet Johnson, Ventura County – 2023
Melanie Marie Johnson, Fresno County – 2023
Ronald Johnson, Yolo County – 2023
Christopher Jones, Fresno County – 2023
Victoria Jump, Ventura County – 2023
Melody Kellar, Madea County - 2023
Kristina Kovakovich, Fresno County – 2023
Jeffrey Kuhn, Tulare County - 2023
James A. Kus, Fresno County – 2023
Krissie Leach, Tulare County – 2023
Dustin Leno, Solano County - 2023
Miguel Lopez, Fresno County – 2023
Katherine Lourenzo, Humboldt County – 2023
Gustavo Lozano, Alameda County – 2023
Georgina Luna, Fresno County – 2023
Michelle Lunde, Glenn County - 2023
Romeo Magbanua, Fresno County – 2023
Anushua Mall, Solano County - 2023
Kaye Mand, Ventura County – 2023
Tine Mathiasen, Nevada County - 2023
Katie McKinney, Ventura County – 2023
Sean Meehan, Humboldt County – 2023
Matt Michaelis, Butte County – 2023
Deborah Micheli, Sutter County - 2023
Scott Miles, Humboldt County – 2023
Marcus Mitchell, Ventura County – 2023
Terri Moore, Alameda County – 2023
Casey Moreno, Lake County – 2023
Whitney Morgan, Humboldt County – 2023
Annette Morris, Fresno County - 2023
Amy Myers, Tulare County – 2023
Alma Navarro, Fresno County – 2023
Hang Nguyen, Sacramento County – 2023
Tiffany North, Ventura County – 2023
Monique Nowlin, Ventura County – 2023
James Oberst, Alameda County – 2023
Michelle Offerman, Solano County - 2023
Zach O’Hanen, Humboldt County – 2023
Rodrigo Orduna, Alameda County – 2023
Elizabeth Ouellette, Fresno County – 2023
Mary Pagan, Lake County – 2023
Atlas Pearson, Mendocino County - 2023
Sherry Lynn Peralta, Alameda County – 2023
Mike Pettit, Ventura County – 2023
Kim Prillhart, Ventura County – 2023
Tom Provine, Tehama County – 2023
Carolyn Purdy, Lake County – 2023
Miriam Ramirez, Mendocino County – 2023
Pauline Rantala, Mendocino County – 2023
Nancy Redfield, Solano County – 2023
Kelsey Rivera, Mendocino County - 2023
Jacqueline Roberts, Del Norte County – 2023
Shane Rogge, Alameda County – 2023
Jackie Rose, Ventura County – 2023
David Sasek, Ventura County – 2023
Nancy Schram, Ventura County – 2023
Antoinette Self, Del Norte County – 2023
Sara Shucart, Lake County – 2023
Renee Smith, Solano County - 2023
Sam Sohal, Fresno County – 2023
Angela Stillwell, Fresno County – 2023
Clarisa Sudarma, Solano County - 2023
Betsy Swanson Hollinger, Ventura County – 2023
David Swanson Hollinger, Ventura County – 2023
Jamie Sylvester, Fresno County - 2023
Marilou Tan, Ventura County – 2023
Thomas Trester, Fresno County – 2023
Michael Tripp, Ventura County – 2023
Maria Valadez, Lake County – 2023
Kaying Vang, Fresno County – 2023
Elizabeth Vasquez, Fresno County – 2023
Marie Waite, Kings County - 2023
Dave Ward, Ventura County – 2023
Jennifer Washington, Solano County - 2023
Randall West, Alameda County – 2023
Craig Wetherbee, Lake County – 2023
Tammie Widener, Lake County – 2023
Cindy Wilson, Shasta County - 2023
Ronda Wittenberg, Humboldt County – 2023
Mary Woo, Alameda County – 2023
Jay Wood, Jr., Kings County – 2023
Magen Yambao, Solano County - 2023
Noukee Yang, Fresno County – 2023
Ahla Yang, Fresno County - 2023
TECHNOLOGY EXECUTIVE CREDENTIALS
2017
Louis-Raja Arul-Doss, Riverside County - 2017
Daniel J. Baldree, Santa Clara County - 2017
Tom Bates, Yolo County - 2017
M. Landon Beard, Nevada County - 2017
Virginia Butterfield, Santa Barbara County - 2017
Sudeshna Chand, Santa Clara County - 2017
Stephen P. Crafton, Santa Barbara County - 2017
Kerman Deboo, Alameda County - 2017
Patrick B. Deely, Santa Clara County - 2017
Premdeep Dhanoa, Santa Clara County - 2017
RaeAnn Duarte, Tulare County - 2017
Arlene Trimble, Contra Costa County - 2017
Nate Greenberg, Mono County - 2017
Bill Harrison, Tulare County - 2017
Jason Jones, Nevada County - 2017
Rwena Holaday, Marin County - 2017
Monique Lopez, Santa Clara County - 2017
Josh Kincheloe, Butte County - 2017
Joseph Kuruvilla, Santa Clara County - 2017
Minh Nguyen, Santa Clara County - 2017
Joseph Oates, Yuba County - 2017
Roy Park, San Joaquin County - 2017
Jason Parks, Butte County - 2017
Jason Perez, Alameda County - 2017
Tibi McCann, Santa Cruz County - 2017
Sebastian Roberts, Nevada County - 2017
Sabrina Robinson, Tulare County - 2017
Neelam Saini, Santa Clara County - 2017
Nada Algharib, Santa Cruz County - 2017
Veronica Sol-Castillo, Solano County - 2017
Socorro Sweet, Santa Clara County - 2017
Mike Wright, Butte County - 2017
Kevin Yeager, Marin County - 2017
2018
Gretchen Allen, Shasta County - 2018
Steve Baird, Sacramento County - 2018
Wayne Brandt, Butte County - 2018
Bret Cester, Butte County - 2018
Patrick Dorn, Marin County - 2018
Scott Dunn, Butte County - 2018
Jorge Fernandez, Santa Cruz County - 2018
Ilya Frid, Marin County - 2018
Jose Garcia, Santa Clara County - 2018
Bruce Gauthier, Nevada County - 2018
Wesley Hill, Marin County - 2018
Nemie Holman, Santa Barbara County - 2018
Menaka Indrani, Alameda County - 2018
Bradford Kalstein, Nevada County - 2018
Jeff White, Amador County - 2018
Kile Koschnick, Shasta County - 2018
Kaspar Kurmis, San Joaquin County - 2018
Stacey Lake, Santa Cruz County - 2018
Luyen Le, Placer County - 2018
Michael Lewis, Placer County - 2018
David Lindsay, San Diego County - 2018
Eric Mansfield, Kern County - 2018
Will Mansfield, Butte County - 2018
Mike Martinez, Yolo County - 2018
Greg Moore, San Joaquin County - 2018
Mark Musser, Sacramento County - 2018
Andy Pilgram, Butte County - 2018
Brian Richards, Kern County - 2018
Anthony Rios, Mariposa County - 2018
Philip Salter, Nevada County - 2018
Lacey Sanders, Butte County - 2018
Thomas Schreiber, Shasta County - 2018
Robert Schultz, Sacramento County - 2018
Joseph Sellner, Sacramento County - 2018
Jim Storm, Humboldt County - 2018
Charlie Thao, Butte County - 2018
Beth Warren, San Joaquin County - 2018
Martin Weakley, Santa Clara County - 2018
Tammie Weigl, Santa Cruz County - 2018
James Wheeler, Sacramento County - 2018
Brett Wood, Placer County - 2018
Peg Yeates, Tulare County - 2018
Chris Zachlod, Alameda County - 2018
2019
Michael Baffrey, Inyo County - 2019
Rinky Bhattacharyya, Santa Clara County - 2019
Carlos Issac Cabrera, Contra Costa County - 2019
Bill Collins, San Joaquin County - 2019
Kevin Collins, Placer County - 2019
Deborah Curtis, Placer County - 2019
Michael Donahue, San Bernardino County - 2019
Nino Duccini, Shasta County - 2019
Lee Gerney, Yolo County - 2019
Jerry Gray, Sacramento County - 2019
Thomas Gresham, Santa Barbara County - 2019
Jeff Harlow, Napa County - 2019
Kirk Hartstrom, Mono County - 2019
Sean Kelly, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Kennon Keoseyan, Tulare County - 2019
Lisa Knight, San Joaquin County - 2019
Archer Koch, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Tom Machado, San Joaquin County - 2019
Stan Moore, Calaveras County - 2019
Benjamin Palacio, Nevada County - 2019
Ronnie Richards, Sacramento County - 2019
Lewis Rowley, Napa County - 2019
Stephen Salcido, Orange County - 2019
Brian Schutz, Santa Clara County - 2019
Shawn Shurick, San Luis Obispo County - 2019
Ken Springsted, Nevada County - 2019
Julie Streeter, Yolo County - 2019
Kiran Suvarna, Napa County - 2019
David Wolenik, San Joaquin County - 2019
Corinna Zollars, Sacramento County - 2019
2020
Lawrence Arias, Santa Clara County - 2020
Mac Avancena, Jr., Kern County - 2020
Barbara Bittick, Calaveras County - 2020
William (Bill) Brown, Shasta County - 2020
Bradley L. Childers Jr., Contra Costa County - 2020
Indira Choudhuri, Santa Clara County - 2020
Silbiano Cruz Hernandez, Santa Cruz County - 2020
Brett Dismukes, Santa Clara County - 2020
Teresa DuChien, Placer County - 2020
Edward Brent Frankovic, Tulare County - 2020
Inna Frid, Marin County - 2020
Kevin Gunning, Nevada County - 2020
Bhargava Reddy Gurram, Sacramento County - 2020
Lynne Halverson, Orange County - 2020
Jon Henry, El Dorado County - 2020
Aaron Ho, Santa Clara County - 2020
Bob Irvine, Tulare County - 2020
Regina Ledesma, Sacramento County - 2020
Justin McKenzie, Placer County - 2020
Aaron Miller, Placer County - 2020
Gabriel Moreno, Marin County - 2020
Thomas Oates, Nevada County - 2020
Jiku Park, Marin County - 2020
Chip Poedjosoedarmo, Santa Clara County - 2020
David Powers, Shasta County - 2020
Waqar Rizvi, San Joaquin County - 2020
Daphne Robert, Alameda County - 2020
Milan Salva, Mono County - 2020
Manpreet Sidhu, Placer County - 2020
Michael Spak, Placer County - 2020
Dominic Thompson, Sacramento County – 2020
2021
Joshua Abraham, Sacramento County - 2021
Ana Baker, Napa County - 2021
Timothy Blissett, Shasta County - 2021
Lisa Bridewell, Napa County - 2021
Brandon Buchanan, Shasta County - 2021
Michael Campbell, Placer County - 2021
Lisa Claudino, Napa County - 2021
Michael Dobbins, Alameda County - 2021
Sam Erickson, San Joaquin County - 2021
Dan Fruchey, Sonoma County - 2021
Anthony Gamblin, Santa Barbara County - 2021
Dongfen Gao, Marin County - 2021
Quazi Hashmi, Orange County - 2021
Jennifer Hopkins, Contra Costa County - 2021
Barney James, Fresno County - 2021
Richard Johnston, Placer County - 2021
Kyung Lee, Napa County - 2021
Wei-min Lee, Alameda County - 2021
Luis Meza, Santa Cruz County - 2021
Andre Monostori, Santa Barbara County - 2021
Aaron Nance, Kern County - 2021
Aaron Ortiz, Madera County - 2021
Melody Peters, Placer County - 2021
Janelle Rau, Mendocino County - 2021
Roger Root, Tuolumne County - 2021
Serena Sage, Santa Cruz County - 2021
Julie Schumacher, San Joaquin County - 2021
Jarrett Spurgeon, San Joaquin County - 2021
Ian Colin Strachan, Yolo County - 2021
Juan Witrago, Madera County - 2021
Gian Wong, Santa Cruz County – 2021
2022
Laura Arevalo, Orange County – 2022
Amir Awan, San Joaquin County – 2022
Mark Beckley, Tuolumne County – 2022
Eddie Bickham, San Joaquin County – 2022
Nicholas Billings, Napa County – 2022
Jake Cordova, San Bernardino County – 2022
Jeff Daniel, Marin County – 2022
Michael J. Garcia, Santa Cruz County – 2022
Gerald Golstein, Madera County – 2022
Trevor Ames Gregg, Tuolumne County – 2022
Johan Grobler, Orange County – 2022
Marcus Harner, Shasta County – 2022
Oliva Hollenhorst, Mono County – 2022
Muhammad Imran, San Joaquin County – 2022
Lily Ji, Fresno County – 2022
Linda Le, Orange County – 2022
Nicholas Lowe, Shasta County – 2022
David Menkel, Orange County – 2022
Jeremy Miller, Sierra County – 2022
Jim Moncrieff, Nevada County – 2022
Matt Murray, Santa Barbara County – 2022
Anna Nevarez, Orange County – 2022
Kathlynn Nguyen, Orange County – 2022
Tony Rakes, Mendocino County – 2022
Ava Rassouli, Marin County – 2022
Ryan Robley, Napa County – 2022
Pamela Sauseda, San Joaquin County – 2022
Brian Schacherer, San Luis Obispo County – 2022
Jordan Smith, Napa County – 2022
Shawn Smith, Napa County – 2022
Kelly Stefanick, Calaveras County – 2022
Sandra Wieting, Santa Cruz County – 2022
Michael Woo, Placer County – 2022
2023
Mario Adormeo, Marin County – 2023
Israel Balderas, Santa Cruz County – 2023
Michelle Buck, Calaveras County – 2023
Lee Cretin, Marin County – 2023
Mike Crow, Nevada County – 2023
Len De Groot, Tuolumne County – 2023
Lori Dunbar, Placer County – 2023
Amanda Earnshaw, El Dorado County – 2023
Michael Friebel, Nevada County – 2023
Nicholas Frisbie, Shasta County – 2023
Mark Garcia, Santa Barbara County – 2023
Joseph Halford, Tulare County – 2023
Vahram Havandjian, San Luis Obispo County – 2023
Sarah House, Monterey County – 2023
Mark Kirkendall, Calaveras County – 2023
Alex Land, Mendocino County – 2023
Ryan Loerzel, Shasta County – 2023
Dan MacKirdy, San Luis Obispo County – 2023
Zarmeen Merchant, San Joaquin Cunty – 2023
Monica Monge Chavez, Napa County – 2023
Patrick Mulcahy, Napa County – 2023
Americo Papaleo, Fresno County – 2023
Heena Patel, Solano County – 2023
Jason Pierson, Placer County – 2023
Alen Plicanic, Santa Cruz County – 2023
Kevin Rinker, Solano County – 2023
Matt Van Arsdel, Tuolumne County – 2023
INSTITUTE FELLOWS
Supervisor Keith Caldwell, Napa County
Supervisor Candy Carlson, Tehama County
Supervisor Steve Chamblin, Tehama County
Supervisor Vito Chiesa, Stanislaus County
Supervisor Brandon Criss, Siskiyou County
Supervisor Dennis Garton, Tehama County
Supervisor Ron Hames, Alpine County
Supervisor Randy Hanvelt, Tuolumne County
Supervisor Larry Johnston, Mono County
Supervisor Karen Mitchoff, Contra Costa County
Supervisor Ted Novelli, Amador County
Supervisor Mary Rawson, Alpine County
Supervisor Karl Rodefer, Tuolumne County
Supervisor Janice Rutherford, San Bernardino County
Supervisor Robert Williams, Tehama County
Supervisor Terry Woodrow, Alpine County
2013
Carmel Angelo, Mendocino County - 2013
James Brown, Merced County - 2013
Terri Daly, El Dorado County - 2013
Scott De Moss, Merced County - 2013
James Fincher, Merced County - 2013
Tara Flores, Yuba County - 2013
Richard A. Haffey, Nevada County - 2013
Jon Hopkins, Amador County - 2013
Connie Juarez-Diroll, San Mateo County - 2013
Kim Kerr, El Dorado County - 2013
Kevin Mallen, Yuba County - 2013
Doug McCoy, Yuba County - 2013
Stephen Monaghan, Nevada County - 2013
Phillip Smith-Hanes, Humboldt County - 2013
2014
Stephen Kawamura, Los Angeles County - 2014
William Kelley, Marin County - 2014
Alison Lehman, Nevada County - 2014
Wendy Macy, Sonoma County - 2014
Paavo Ogren, San Luis Obispo County - 2014
Joshua Pack, Nevada County - 2014
Sean Powers, Yuba County - 2014
Laura Schwarz, El Dorado County - 2014
2015
Daniel Chatigny, Nevada County - 2015
Brian Foss, Nevada County - 2015
David A. Garcia, Nevada County - 2015
Megan Greve, Sutter County - 2015
Craig Griesbach, Nevada County - 2015
Linda Holt, San Diego County - 2015
Jessica Hudson, Nevada County - 2015
Lance Larson, Orange County - 2015
Leslie Lindbo, Yolo County - 2015
Robert Manchia, San Mateo County - 2015
Kimberly Pearson, Orange County - 2015
David Villanueva, Sacramento County - 2015
2017
Tyler Barrington, Nevada County - 2017
Adrienne Calip, Madera County - 2017
Jill Cook, Yolo County - 2017
Deborah Cooper, Contra Costa County - 2017
Mike Dent, Nevada County - 2017
Mali Dyck, Nevada County - 2017
Sandra Leahy, Sacramento County - 2017
Tim Lutz, Calaveras County - 2017
Kim Nausin, Merced County - 2017
Allison Picard, Contra Costa County - 2017
Art Robison, Butte County - 2017
Amber Tarrac, San Diego County - 2017
Arlene Trimble, Contra Costa County - 2017
Tri Vo, Contra Costa County - 2017
Darlene Woo, Nevada County – 2017
2019
Marie Brown-Mercadel, Riverside County- 2019
Mark Cowart, Merced County - 2019
Brandon Criss, Siskiyou County - 2019
Sonia De La Rosa, Monterey County - 2019
Patrick Deely, Santa Clara County - 2019
Michelle Durand, San Mateo County - 2019
Scott Frymire, San Bernardino County - 2019
Nate Greenberg, Inyo County - 2019
Connie Hart, San Joaquin County - 2019
Tibi McCann, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Nadia Moshirian, San Diego County - 2019
Joseph Oates, Yuba County - 2019
Roy Park, San Joaquin County - 2019
Tracy Reece, San Bernardino County - 2019
Robert Rogers, Contra Costa County - 2019
Melodye Serino, Santa Cruz County - 2019
Delray Shelton, Merced County - 2019
Steve Thronson, Orange County - 2019
Kevin Yeager, Marin County - 2019